Tim Editorial

EDITOR IN CHIEF

Meinarni Asnawi, SINTA ID 5978347

MANAGING EDITOR

Bill J. C. Pangayow, SINTA ID 5976853

Pascalina Van Sweet Sesa, SINTA ID 6749009

EDITORIAL BOARD

Witarsa, SINTA ID 6668902

Syukriy Abdullah, SINTA ID 58279

Sholihati Amalia, SINTA ID 6123815

Titi Suhartati, SINTA ID 6034589

Agustinus Salle, SCOPUS ID 57192938973

Syaikhul Falah, SCOPUS ID 57203655391

Otniel Safkaur, SINTA ID 6587124

Paulus K. Allo Layuk, SINTA ID 6587248

Siti Rofingatun, SINTA ID 6032107

Jhon Urasti Blesia, SCOPUS ID 57208471636

PEMASARAN DAN DISTRIBUSI

Kurniawan Patma, SINTA ID 6749074

Rudiawie Larasati, SINTA ID 6749171

KEUANGAN

Fatma Yunus

KESEKRETARIATAN

Cornelia Desiana Matani, SINTA ID 6720134